Rozpis kol:
1. kolo | 6. května | Olomouc | článek | výsledky | fotogalerie | videogalerie | |
2. kolo | 11. června | Ostrava | článek | výsledky | fotogalerie | videogalerie | |
3. kolo | 9. září | Břeclav | článek | výsledky | fotogalerie | videogalerie |
Dorostenci a dorostenky na MMaS jednotlivců 2023 ve Znojmě.
DOROSTENCI
hl.b. | pom.b. | ||||
1. | AK Olomouc | 18 | 224 | ||
2. | SSK Vítkovice | 17 | 186,5 | ||
3. | TJ Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav | 16 | 182 | ||
4. | AK Zlín | 15 | 157 | ||
5. | Atletika Poruba | 14 | 135 | ||
6. | AK EZ Kopřivnice | 13 | 71 | ||
7. | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 12 | 60 | ||
8. | JAC Brno | 11 | 54 | ||
9. | AC Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | 10 | 48 | ||
10. | AK Šternberk | 9 | 47 | ||
11. | TJ Sokol Opava | 8 | 25,5 | ||
12. | AK Kroměříž | 7 | 14 | ||
13. | SKM Valašské Meziříčí | 6 | 9 | ||
14. | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 | 0 | 34 | ||
15. | Atletika Havířov 1965 | 0 | 11 | ||
16. | TJ Šumperk | 0 | 0 | ||
17. | AC Prostějov | 0 | 0 | ||
18. | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | -1 | |||
Úspěšnost: | Celkem | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | 3.kolo | |
1. | Pěček Matěj | 36 | 23 | 13 | |
2. | Hastík David | 34 | 11 | 23 | |
3. | Martinec David | 12 | - | 12 | |
4. | Juřík Lukáš | 4 | - | 4 | |
Celkem | 86 | 34 | 52 | 0 |
DOROSTENKY
hl.b. | pom.b. | ||||
1. | SSK Vítkovice | 33 | 477,5 | ||
2. | AK Olomouc | 32 | 441 | ||
3. | Atletika Holešov | 30 | 310 | ||
4. | Atletika Poruba | 28 | 305 | ||
5. | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 26 | 212,5 | ||
6. | TJ Sokol Opava | 25 | 205 | ||
7. | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 21 | 128 | ||
8. | TJ Lokomotiva FOSFA Břeclav | 20 | 131 | ||
9. | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 | 17 | 115 | ||
10. | TJ Šumperk | 17 | 99 | ||
11. | AK Zlín | 14 | 80 | ||
12. | Atletika Havířov 1965 | 12 | 61 | ||
13. | SK Hranice | 11 | 55 | ||
14. | AC Prostějov | 8 | 28 | ||
15. | AK Kroměříž | 6 | 9 | ||
16. | AC Slovácká Slavia Uh.Hradiště | -2 | 0 | ||
17. | AK EZ Kopřivnice | -2 | 0 | ||
Úspěšnost: | Celkem | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | 3.kolo | |
1. | Tichá Tereza | 35 | 20 | 15 | |
2. | Skřečková Tereza | 25 | 6 | 19 | |
3. | Přikrylová Zuzana | 19 | 9 | 10 | |
4. | Kubálková Adéla | 12 | 5 | 7 | |
5. | Bürglová Barbora | 11 | 2 | 9 | |
6. | Školová Adéla | 6 | 1 | 5 | |
7. | Hrazdirová Kateřina | 5 | - | 5 | |
8. | Machačová Zuzana | 1 | 1 | - | |
8. | Vojtěchovská Daniela | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9. | Hrdličková Anežka | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celkem | 115 | 44 | 71 | 0 |