Rozpis kol:
1. kolo | 6. května | Olomouc | článek | výsledky | fotogalerie | videogalerie | |
2. kolo | 11. června | Ostrava | článek | výsledky | fotogalerie | videogalerie | |
3. kolo | 9. září | Břeclav | článek | výsledky | fotogalerie | videogalerie |
JUNIOŘI
hl.b. | pom.b. | ||||
1. | VSK Univerzita Brno A | 35 | 455 | ||
2. | AK Olomouc | 35 | 431 | ||
3. | TJ Sokol Opava | 32 | 410 | ||
4. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 30 | 333 | ||
5. | AK Hodonín | 28 | 277 | ||
6. | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 25 | 148 | ||
7. | AK AHA Vyškov | 25 | 129,5 | ||
8. | SSK Vítkovice | 19 | 66 | ||
9. | Atletika Poruba | 19 | 57 | ||
10. | TJ TŽ Třinec | 19 | 56 | ||
11. | AK Kroměříž | 17 | 54,5 | ||
12. | TJ Znojmo | 16 | 32 | ||
13. | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 6 | 19 | ||
14. | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 | 0 | 30 | ||
15. | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 0 | 12 | ||
16. | AK Zlín | -1 | 11 | ||
17. | AK Zlínského kraje | -2 | 0 | ||
18. | VSK Univerzita Brno B | -2 | 0 | ||
Úspěšnost: | Celkem | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | 3.kolo | |
1. | Kadala Jan | 20 | 9 | 11 | |
2. | Kouba Jáchym | 10 | 0 | 10 | |
3. | Punge Oliver | 0 | - | - | |
4. | Trojek Mikuláš | 0 | - | - | |
Celkem | 30 | 9 | 21 | 0 |
JUNIORKY
hl.b. | pom.b. | ||||
1. | AK Olymp Brno A | 20 | 265 | ||
2. | AK EZ Kopřivnice | 19 | 219 | ||
3. | AC Slovácká Slavia Uherské Hradiště | 18 | 201 | ||
4. | Atl.akadenie Zlínského kraje | 17 | 138 | ||
5. | AK Hodonín | 16 | 107 | ||
6. | SSK Vítkovice | 15 | 102 | ||
7. | AK Olymp Brno B | 14 | 66 | ||
8. | TJ TŽ Třinec | 13 | 38 | ||
9. | Sportovní klub Přerov 1908 | 12 | 23 | ||
10. | TJ Šumperk | 11 | 19 | ||
11. | Atletika Poruba | 10 | 17 | ||
12. | AK AHA Vyškov | 9 | 15 | ||
13. | AK Olomouc | 8 | 14 | ||
14. | TJ Znojmo | 7 | 13 | ||
15. | AK Šternberk | 6 | 12 | ||
16. | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | 5 | 10 | ||
17. | AK Zlín | 4 | 6 | ||
18. | AK Kroměříž | 0 | 18 | ||
19. | TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek | 0 | 15 | ||
20. | AC Prostějov | -1 | 0 | ||
Úspěšnost: | Celkem | 1.kolo | 2.kolo | 3.kolo | |
1. | Válková Tereza | 25 | 14 | 11 | |
2. | Štěpánová Barbora | 14,5 | 5 | 9,5 | |
3. | Beňová Silvie | 7 | 4 | 3 | |
4. | Železná Barbora | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5. | Dohnalová Hana | 0 | - | 0 | |
Celkem | 46,5 | 23 | 23,5 | 0 |